第2回 岡山ジム主催興行 試合結果
2015・9・20(Sun)
OPEN 11:00 GONG 11:30
くらしき 山陽ハイツ
主催:岡山ジム
提供:JAPAN KICKBOXING INNOVATION
☆WPMF世界ミドル級 王座決定戦 3分5R☆
×アウナン・ギャットペペ
(タイ/ラジャダムナン認定スーパーウェルター級王者)
VS
○T–98
(クロスポイント吉祥寺/INNOVATIONウェルター級王者・REBELS–MUAYTHAIスーパーウェルター級王者)
判定 3-0
勝者 T–98
※WPMF世界ミドル級王者
★WPMF世界スーパーフェザー級 王座決定戦 3分5R★
×ナーカー・ゲーオサムリット
(タイ/ラジャダムナン認定フェザー級王者)
VS
◎町田 光
(橋本道場/INNOVATIONスーパーフェザー級王者・REBELS 60㎏級王者)
4R終了 TKO
勝者 町田 光
※WPMF世界スーパーフェザー級王者
◆日泰 国際戦 スーパーファイト 70.0㎏契約 3分5R
○シンマニー・ゲーオサムリット
(タイ/元ラジャダムナン認定スーパーライト級王者)
VS
×TOMOYUKI
(センチャイムエタイジム/MUAYTHAI OPEN スーパーウェルター級王者)
判定 2-0
勝者 シンマニー・ゲーオサムリット
◆日泰 国際戦 スーパーファイト ウェルター級 3分3R
◎ペットナリン・ソー・スパーポン(タイ/岡山ジム)
VS
×メリケン雄人(契明ジム/INNOVATIONスーパーウェルター級王者)
2R 2:58 KO
勝者 ペットナリン・ソースパーポン
◆日泰 国際戦 60.0㎏契約 3分3R
×カウィーポン・ゲーオサムリット(ゲーオサムリットジム)
VS
◎翔 貴(INNOVATIONスーパーフェザー級9位)
2R 0:33 KO
勝者 翔 貴
◆日泰 国際戦 スーパーフェザー級 3分3R
×ティアンチャイ・パーニッチヤカーン ラーヂァダムヌン
VS
○馬木 愛里(岡山ジム)
判定 0-3
勝者 馬木 愛里
◆第8試合 スーパーウェルター級 3分3R
○増 田(日進会館)
VS
×優 斗(岡山ジム)
判定 3-0
勝者 増田
◆第7試合 62.0㎏契約 3分3R
×吉見 貴行(吉見道場)
VS
○太 聖(岡山ジム)
判定 0-3
勝者 太 聖
◆第6試合 ヘビー級 3分3R
◎TOSHI(一神會館)
VS
×Fuck岸田(NARYKYO-Style)
1R 1:03 KO
勝者 TOSHI
◆第5試合 70.0㎏契約 2分3R
○ブラックサンダー☆剛(米子ジム)
VS
×坂本 隆行(岡山ジム)
判定 3-0
勝者 ブラックサンダー☆剛
◆第4試合 スーパーバンタム級 2分3R
◎野原 心(AKB道場)
VS
×孫 正宗(岡山ジム)
3R 0:14 KO
勝者 野原 心
◆第3試合 フェザー級 2分3R
○MASATO(無名塾)
VS
×後藤 龍輝(岡山ジム)
2R 1:02 TKO
勝者 MASATO
◆第2試合 バンタム級 2分3R
◎晃 貴(米子ジム)
VS
×竣 (岡山ジム)
2R KO
勝者 晃 貴
◆第1試合 58.2㎏契約 2分3R
○がんぼYOSHIKI(TEAM MSM真樹塾)
VS
×岸 涼太(岡山ジム)
判定 3-0
勝者 がんぼYOSHIKI
オープニングファイトSMASHERS中国 試合
第8試合 SMASHERS中国-60�級 王座決定戦
○白神 滉斗(しらが ひろと)TEAM 北斗
vs
×高木 覚清(たかぎ かくし)岡山ジム
判定 3-0
勝者 白神 滉斗
※SMASHERS中国-60�級 初代王者
第7試合 SMASHERS中国-55�級 王座決定戦
×前田 優貴(まえだ ゆうき)TEAM MSM真樹塾
vs
○丸尾 亮斗(まるお あきと)武正會館
判定 0-3
勝者 丸尾 亮斗
※SMASHERS中国-55�級 初代王者
第6試合 SMASHERS中国-45�級 王座決定戦
×池田 卓飛(いけだ たくと)NJKFナックルズGYM
vs
○平松 侑(ひらまつ ゆう)岡山ジム 水島道場
判定 0-3
勝者 平松 侑
※SMASHERS中国-45�級 初代王者
第5試合 SMASHERS中国-35�級 王座決定戦
×中野 琉聖(なかの りゅうせい)武勇会 井上道場
vs
○平松 弥(ひらまつ わたる)岡山ジム 水島道場
判定 1-2
勝者 平松 弥
※SMASHERS中国-35�級 初代王者
第4試合 SMASHERS-40�級
×池田 悠夏(いけだ ゆうが)NJKFナックルズGYM
vs
○平松 勇斗(ひらまつ ゆうと)岡山ジム
判定 0-2
勝者 平松 勇斗
第3試合 SMASHERS-35�級
× RIKU(りく)ドラゴンジム
vs
○松田 孟真(まつだ とうま)岡山ジム水島道場
判定 0-2
勝者 松田 孟真
第2試合 SMASHERS-30�級
○三好 凪海(みよし なぎ)一神會館
vs
×大久保 虎鉄(おおくぼ こてつ)岡山ジム水島道場
判定 3-0
勝者 三好 凪海
第1試合 SMASHERS-30�級
× 春名 海明(はるな みらい)武正會館
vs
○長谷川 海翔(はせがわ かいと)誠剛館
判定 0-3
勝者 長谷川 海翔